Vorläufiger Stundenplan 2019



Mo

----------------------

9:00-9:45

Kita Bärenhaus

---

 Tänzerische Früherziehung

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

-------------------------

14:45-15:30

VorVorschule

Vorschule

---

Tänzerische Früherziehung

Kreativer Tanz 

-------------------------

 15:45-16:45

Mittelstufe

Oberstufe

---

Freies Ballett

Modernes Tanzen

-------------------------

 17:00-18:30

Oberstufe

Erwachsene

---

Klassisches Ballett

Modernes Tanzen

-------------------------

 


Di

-------------------------

-------------------------

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

-------------------------

 


Mi 

----------------------

----------------------

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

-------------------------

15:15-15:45

Grundstufe

Mittelstufe

Jungen

---

Freies Ballett

Modernes Tanzen

-------------------------

 15:45-16:45

Grundstufe

Mittelstufe

---

Charaktertanz

Modernes Tanzen

-------------------------

 

 

-------------------------

18:00-19:00

Oberstufe

Erwachsene

---

Modernes Tanzen

Stepptanz

Improvisation

 

----------------------

 

 


 Do

--------------------------------------------------

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

-------------------------

15:00-15:45

Vorschule

1.Klasse

---

Kinderballett

Korrepetition

Freies Tanzen

----------------------

15:45-16:30

Grundstufe

---

Kinderballett

Korrepetition

Freies Tanzen

----------------------

 


 Fr

--------------------------------------------------

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

 

-------------------------

-------------------------

14:30-15:15

ab 3 Jahren

Mädchen Jungen

---

Tänzerische

Früherziehung

Freies Tanzen

----------------------